Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
October 14th 2023 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, New York, 10470, United States
Report
Block
60 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Oct 8th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
43
5
1079
2018
1
43
7
581
2017
1
41
8
557
2023
1
2
662
2022
1
5
765
2021
1
6
451
2020
2
2016
1
1
554
2015
1
42
4
619
2014
1
1
4
701
2013
1
41
5
1118
2012
1
41
6
846
2011
1
43
1
1392
2010
1
41
1
316
2009
1
41
2
298
2008
1
40
4
1
2002
1
2001
1
13
1
2000
1
7
5
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
554
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 4th 2016, 10:21pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
2016 Results - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Oct 4th 2016, 10:21pm
Results: CFPI Timing
Mens Results
2.5 Miles Eastern States
Official Team Scores
1.
Christian Brothers...
202
2.
Princeton
213
3.
Fayetteville-Manlius
237
4.
Danbury
249
5.
Don Bosco Prep
253
6.
Xavier
271
7.
Carlisle
281
8.
Downingtown West
287
9.
Ithaca
288
10.
Liverpool
299
11.
Warwick Valley
311
12.
Lasalle College
313
13.
Needham Broughton
316
14.
Mount Academy
339
15.
Saratoga Springs
369
16.
Salesianum
387
17.
Severna Park
416
18.
Sachem North
421
19.
Baldwinsville Cent...
464
20.
Guilderland
486
21.
Germantown Friends
516
22.
Bethlehem Central
519
23.
Pittsford Mendon
534
24.
Ocean Township
558
25.
Tatnall
602
26.
West Chester Hende...
619
27.
Cicero-North Syrac...
629
28.
Bishop Shanahan
630
29.
WC Mepham
752
30.
Bellport
862
31.
Our Lady Of Lourdes
960
32.
Pascack Valley
1002
33.
Auburn
1027
1.
12
Noah Affolder
12:10.60
PR
Carlisle
2.
12
Noah Carey
12:21.20
PR
Guilderland
3.
11
Nathan Lawler
12:24.20
PR
Pittsford Mendon
4.
12
Stephen Schulz
12:25.40
PR
Liverpool
5.
12
Patrick Perry
12:26.40
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
6.
12
David Rosas
12:27.00
PR
Don Bosco Prep
7.
12
John Lauer
12:27.80
PR
Sachem North
8.
12
Elliot Gindi
12:29.30
PR
Ocean Township
9.
12
Chris Tibbets
12:30.50
PR
Sachem North
10.
10
Sam Affolder
12:37.00
PR
Carlisle
11.
11
Brian Hill
12:42.10
PR
Christian Brothers A...
12.
12
Ty Brownlow
12:43.90
PR
Liverpool
13.
12
Josh Hickmott
12:44.80
PR
Liverpool
14.
12
Alexander Roth
12:46.80
PR
Princeton
15.
11
Silas Derfel
12:48.20
PR
Ithaca
16.
Behailu Bekele-Arc...
12:50.00
PR
Warwick Valley
17.
10
Noah Tindale
12:55.70
PR
Guilderland
18.
11
William Hare
12:56.00
PR
Princeton
19.
12
George Steinhoff
12:56.70
PR
Salesianum
20.
10
Shea Weilbaker
12:59.10
PR
Saratoga Springs
21.
11
Spencer Smucker
13:02.10
PR
West Chester Henderson
22.
12
Genaro Anzalone
13:02.50
PR
Christian Brothers A...
23.
12
Giancarlo Cipri
13:02.90
SR
Xavier
24.
12
Jake Avery
13:03.30
PR
Ithaca
25.
11
Evan Addison
13:03.70
PR
Lasalle College
26.
12
Justin Touhey
13:06.90
PR
Don Bosco Prep
27.
10
Acasio Pinheiro
13:08.90
PR
Princeton
28.
11
Tom Gardiner
13:09.30
PR
Warwick Valley
29.
11
Cameron Davis
13:09.80
PR
Bethlehem Central
30.
11
Josh Hoey
13:10.30
PR
Bishop Shanahan
31.
11
Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom
13:10.70
PR
Xavier
32.
12
Stephen Paul
13:11.00
PR
Lasalle College
33.
12
Joe Erskine
13:12.30
PR
Don Bosco Prep
34.
12
Shaun Bullock
13:12.80
PR
Downingtown West
35.
12
Isaac Kole
13:14.30
PR
Carlisle
36.
10
Brendan Balthis
13:15.10
PR
Tatnall
37.
12
Baird Brendon
13:15.50
PR
Mount Academy
38.
11
Josef Raphael Oettl
13:16.10
PR
Xavier
39.
12
Trevor Reed
13:16.40
SR
Danbury
40.
11
Jonah Lane
13:16.80
PR
Severna Park
41.
12
Blough Daryl
13:17.10
PR
Mount Academy
42.
11
Ben Otis
13:17.40
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
43.
11
Jacob Wells
13:17.70
PR
Needham Broughton
44.
12
Riley Grossman
13:18.10
PR
Bethlehem Central
45.
12
Jake O'Neill
13:18.40
PR
Downingtown West
46.
10
Nathan Poirier
13:18.90
PR
Cicero-North Syracuse
47.
12
Declan Hines
13:19.30
PR
Saratoga Springs
48.
12
Andrew Brooks
13:20.90
SR
Needham Broughton
49.
11
Dan Nichols
13:21.30
PR
Danbury
50.
12
Kevin Kane
13:21.70
PR
Christian Brothers A...
51.
12
Terrell Cunningham
13:22.00
PR
Danbury
52.
12
Drew Alansky
13:22.70
PR
Downingtown West
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Lowell
28
2.
West Morris Mendham
120
3.
Smithtown XC (EHS ...
145
4.
St John The Baptist
171
5.
North Rockland
180
6.
LaSalle Academy
208
7.
Cinnaminson
220
8.
Middletown North
239
9.
Elmira Notre Dame
249
10.
Colonie Central
285
11.
Kingston
303
12.
Susan Wagner
306
13.
St Peters Prep
331
14.
Newark Charter
412
15.
CSIHS/McCown Inter...
442
16.
Parsippany
475
17.
Governor Livingston
494
18.
Croton Harmon
513
19.
Batavia Senior
538
20.
Delaware Academy
540
21.
Clarkstown South
546
22.
Deer Park
593
23.
Reading
611
24.
East Islip
621
25.
Beacon
694
26.
Cardinal Hayes
710
27.
Columbia
847
1.
12
Matt Grossman
12:33.40
SR
Millburn
2.
12
Chris Polanco
12:45.80
PR
Lowell
3.
12
Michael Ungvarsky
12:47.30
PR
Cinnaminson
4.
12
Anthony Rodriguez
12:58.40
PR
Lowell
5.
11
Patrick Kain
13:08.00
PR
St John The Baptist
6.
10
Jack Stanley
13:16.80
PR
West Morris Mendham
7.
11
Robert Becker
13:17.40
PR
Kingston
8.
11
Colin Fitzpatrick
13:18.40
PR
Lowell
9.
11
Chris Galarza
13:19.90
PR
Lowell
10.
11
Martin Mungai
13:21.40
PR
Lowell
11.
10
Ramsey Little
13:23.20
PR
Millburn
12.
11
Nasir Gibson
13:23.80
PR
Lowell
13.
12
Jayson Hines
13:24.20
PR
Kingston
14.
11
Patrick Tuohy
13:24.80
PR
North Rockland
15.
12
Matt Karee
13:25.20
PR
Elmira Notre Dame
16.
11
Jacob Oertel
13:28.50
PR
Colonie Central
17.
11
Val Figueira
13:29.40
PR
West Morris Mendham
18.
10
Joseph dosReis
13:30.60
PR
LaSalle Academy
19.
11
Aidan Healy
13:31.10
PR
St John The Baptist
20.
12
Matthew Blauvelt
13:34.30
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
21.
11
Justin Arnold
13:34.90
PR
Cinnaminson
22.
9
Jack Jennings
13:35.90
PR
West Morris Mendham
23.
12
George Tammaro
13:36.90
SR
Middletown North
24.
12
Conor Donovan
13:37.70
PR
Lowell
25.
12
Eric Schlosser
13:38.30
PR
Parsippany
26.
11
Bryan Delle Donne
13:39.00
PR
Newark Charter
27.
11
Nick Cipolla
13:40.40
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
28.
9
Austin Gabay
13:40.90
PR
Cinnaminson
29.
10
Kevin Cawley
13:41.70
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
30.
12
Alek Zappala
13:42.50
PR
Middletown North
32.
11
William Cuthbertson
13:44.80
PR
Susan Wagner
33.
12
Frank Morganti
13:46.50
PR
CSIHS/McCown Interna...
34.
12
Ryan Guzinski
13:48.40
PR
North Rockland
35.
11
Kyle McCormack
13:50.40
PR
St John The Baptist
36.
12
Dylan Serino
13:50.70
PR
North Rockland
37.
12
Brandon Rossi
13:51.20
PR
St Peters Prep
38.
11
Christophe Hernandez
13:51.60
PR
Susan Wagner
39.
11
Jake Fowler
13:52.00
PR
West Morris Mendham
40.
12
Marius Sidlauskus
13:56.40
SR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
41.
11
Matthew Maidhof
13:56.90
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
42.
11
Matthew Carranza
13:57.70
PR
LaSalle Academy
43.
12
Ammar Chishti
13:58.00
SR
East Islip
44.
12
Noah Yadgaroff
13:58.30
PR
Millburn
45.
11
Brandin Affrunti
13:58.60
PR
CSIHS/McCown Interna...
46.
11
Thomas Roulette
14:00.50
PR
St John The Baptist
47.
11
Jack Hilton
14:01.30
PR
LaSalle Academy
48.
11
Colin Hall
14:02.20
PR
West Morris Mendham
49.
11
Frank Vassallo
14:02.80
PR
Elmira Notre Dame
50.
11
Joseph Guerrieri
14:05.70
SR
Middletown North
51.
12
Chris Cox
14:06.00
PR
Deer Park
52.
12
Victor Carrano
14:06.50
PR
North Rockland
53.
11
Max Adams
14:07.20
PR
Cinnaminson
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Colts Neck
46
2.
Cherokee
73
3.
St Peters Boys
130
4.
Northport
143
5.
Westfield
151
6.
Brookline
223
7.
South Burlington
227
8.
Polytechnic Prep C...
236
9.
Stuyvesant
246
10.
Bay Shore
249
11.
Nanuet
280
12.
Mamaroneck
324
13.
Tully Senior
345
14.
Merrimack
349
15.
Father Judge
443
16.
Westhill
468
17.
Shoreham-Wading Ri...
482
18.
South Side (Rockvi...
530
19.
Millennium
531
20.
Elizabeth
536
21.
Clarkstown North
578
22.
John F Kennedy (Pl...
614
23.
Port Richmond
636
24.
La Salle Institute
676
25.
Wilmington Christian
723
26.
Cohoes
779
27.
Ferris
813
1.
11
Dalton Hengst
12:28.30
PR
McDonogh
2.
12
Jordan Brannan
12:32.20
PR
Colts Neck
3.
12
Anthony Russo
12:46.60
PR
Colts Neck
4.
12
Jack Shea
12:58.40
PR
Cherokee
5.
10
Lucas Aramburu
13:00.40
PR
Brookline
6.
12
Samuel Morton
13:05.90
PR
Mamaroneck
7.
11
Justin Kelly
13:07.00
PR
Cherokee
8.
12
Nick Falk
13:10.50
PR
Cherokee
9.
12
Kevin Berry
13:16.20
PR
Colts Neck
10.
11
Mathew Schaefer
13:17.70
PR
Colts Neck
11.
11
Dom Boccia
13:18.20
PR
St Peters Boys
12.
12
Kiyan Tavangar
13:19.20
PR
Stuyvesant
13.
12
William Young
13:20.70
PR
Mamaroneck
14.
11
Brandon Marks
13:21.20
PR
Cherokee
15.
11
Ryan Tierney
13:25.80
PR
St Peters Boys
16.
12
Aditya Singh
13:26.10
PR
Westfield
17.
12
Nick Martello
13:26.50
PR
St Peters Boys
18.
11
Isaiah Claiborne
13:29.20
PR
Northport
19.
11
Derrick Simmons
13:30.80
PR
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
20.
12
Eddie Obrien-Curcie
13:32.40
PR
Northport
21.
10
Ryan Guerci
13:32.70
PR
Nanuet
22.
10
Lucas Calcagni
13:35.60
PR
South Burlington
23.
12
David Vaccaro
13:37.70
PR
Merrimack
24.
11
Tim Weighart
13:38.10
PR
Brookline
25.
10
James McCutcheon
13:38.80
PR
Westfield
26.
11
Marc Carrera
13:43.70
PR
St Peters Boys
27.
11
Liam Hoagland
13:44.30
PR
Colts Neck
28.
11
Ethan Belka
13:48.20
PR
Westfield
29.
11
Matt Hartman
13:49.00
PR
Colts Neck
30.
10
Gabriel Cannavo
13:50.40
PR
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
31.
11
Dan O'Donovan
13:52.70
PR
Bay Shore
32.
12
Trevor Houchens
13:53.50
PR
South Burlington
33.
12
Harvey NG
13:54.00
PR
Stuyvesant
34.
11
Zachary Hasenbalg
13:55.90
PR
Nanuet
35.
12
Evan Atherton
13:56.20
PR
Northport
36.
12
Scott Marino
13:57.00
PR
Northport
37.
12
Gavin McDonnell
13:57.30
PR
Colts Neck
38.
11
Julien Hinz
13:57.70
PR
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
39.
12
Keith Pecora
13:58.20
PR
Northport
40.
12
Ryan Hanson
13:59.10
PR
Tully Senior
41.
12
Brandon Romero
14:01.00
SR
Port Richmond
42.
11
Dan O'Connor
14:01.40
PR
Northport
43.
12
Benjamin Salerno
14:01.70
PR
Westfield
44.
11
Stuart Pollock
14:02.10
PR
Westfield
45.
12
Brendan Falzone
14:03.60
PR
Cherokee
46.
12
Gregory Dudick
14:05.80
PR
Stuyvesant
47.
12
Kevin Le
14:07.00
PR
South Burlington
48.
12
Brian Camillieri
14:09.70
SR
Nanuet
49.
11
Daniel Bort
14:10.30
PR
Tully Senior
50.
11
Sean Melone
14:11.10
PR
Westfield
51.
10
Zachary Rohr
14:11.60
PR
Bay Shore
52.
11
Abdelhafiz Khalil
14:14.60
PR
Millennium
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Champlain Valley U...
134
2.
Union Catholic Reg
144
3.
Orchard Park
181
4.
East Brunswick
187
5.
Chatham
191
6.
Summit
197
7.
Kellenberg Memorial
239
8.
Somers
274
9.
St Josephs Collegi...
277
10.
Westford Academy
286
11.
Charter School of ...
344
12.
New Hartford
353
13.
Fordham Prep
375
14.
East Port-South Ma...
380
15.
Tappan Zee
382
16.
Landon
395
17.
Ponaganset
431
18.
Monsignor Farrell
454
19.
Jamesville De Witt
469
20.
Sussex Tech
470
21.
Spotswood
506
22.
Pleasantville (NY)
536
23.
Scarsdale
544
24.
Center Moriches
573
25.
Westhampton Beach
638
26.
Bronxville
664
27.
Archbishop Molloy
712
28.
New Rochelle
762
29.
Plainedge
843
1.
12
Tyler Marshall
12:45.20
PR
Champlain Valley Union
2.
11
Gregory Fusco
12:50.40
PR
Somers
3.
12
Patrick Dye
12:50.90
PR
Jamesville De Witt
4.
12
Jack Ryan
12:52.50
PR
Westhampton Beach
5.
12
Christopher Heckel...
12:55.50
PR
Summit
6.
12
Nate Papachristos
13:09.80
PR
Union Catholic Reg
7.
12
Tommy Flannery
13:13.30
PR
Orchard Park
8.
9
Andrew Avila
13:16.90
PR
Charter School of Wi...
9.
10
Josh Farmer
13:18.30
PR
New Hartford
10.
11
Colin Logsdon
13:19.00
PR
Chatham
11.
12
Michael Totaro
13:19.60
PR
Orchard Park
12.
12
Turner Dirrigl
13:20.10
PR
St Josephs Collegiat...
13.
12
Ryan Corbett
13:22.80
PR
East Port-South Manor
14.
12
Michael Panzarino
13:23.80
PR
Somers
15.
12
Kenneth Mohs
13:24.40
PR
East Brunswick
16.
12
Conor Hughes
13:25.10
PR
Fordham Prep
17.
12
Graham Rainsby
13:29.00
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
18.
11
Bo Raadam
13:30.50
PR
Chatham
19.
11
Cal Puskar
13:30.90
PR
Orchard Park
20.
12
Calvin McClellan
13:31.30
PR
Champlain Valley Union
21.
11
Justin Dekovics
13:31.60
PR
Spotswood
22.
12
Brendan Hehir
13:32.00
SR
Tappan Zee
23.
11
Sean Doherty
13:34.00
PR
Westford Academy
24.
11
Jason Dolan
13:34.50
PR
Westford Academy
25.
12
Brendan McCabe
13:35.80
PR
Union Catholic Reg
26.
12
Jean-Christophe (J...
13:36.60
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
27.
11
Baxter Bishop
13:38.00
PR
Champlain Valley Union
28.
10
Jared Leonard
13:39.60
PR
Champlain Valley Union
29.
12
Jordan Obrochta
13:42.60
PR
St Josephs Collegiat...
30.
12
Joe Venditti
13:42.90
PR
Monsignor Farrell
31.
12
Ben Bamforth
13:43.30
PR
Sussex Tech
32.
11
Joey Coyle
13:43.70
PR
East Brunswick
33.
10
Joshua Michel
13:44.00
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
34.
11
Andre Rodriguez
13:44.30
PR
Union Catholic Reg
35.
12
Jack Chlopak
13:44.70
PR
Landon
36.
12
Griffin Feeney
13:45.10
PR
Summit
37.
12
Zachary Goldberg
13:46.20
PR
Westford Academy
38.
12
Jonathan Wahl
13:49.80
PR
Ponaganset
39.
11
Justin Cadas
13:50.20
SR
Union Catholic Reg
40.
9
Maximus Russo
13:50.60
PR
Summit
41.
10
Rishi Taparia
13:51.00
PR
East Brunswick
42.
10
Matt Rizzo
13:52.20
SR
Bronxville
43.
12
Freddy Murgida
13:52.80
PR
Archbishop Molloy
44.
11
Trevor Garrity
13:53.30
PR
Union Catholic Reg
45.
12
Raiid Ahmed
13:54.30
PR
East Brunswick
46.
11
Sam Harwood
13:54.60
PR
Ponaganset
47.
12
Paul Coyne
13:55.00
PR
Chatham
48.
11
David Lozipone
13:55.80
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
49.
11
Liam Cadden
13:56.30
PR
Chatham
50.
11
Matt Jacob
13:56.60
PR
New Rochelle
51.
11
Francis O'Brien
13:57.70
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
52.
12
Thomas Hannon
13:58.10
PR
Somers
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
St Anthony's
66
2.
Shenendehowa Central
95
3.
Midlothian
116
4.
Delbarton
122
5.
Northwest
200
6.
Chelmsford
203
7.
Pearl River
235
8.
Walt Whitman
276
9.
Morristown
278
10.
Regis
284
11.
Bishop Eustace Prep
289
12.
Queensbury
292
13.
John Jay (Cross Ri...
296
14.
Midwood
338
15.
Pope John XXIII
339
16.
Cumberland
393
17.
Roman Catholic
411
18.
St Joseph's by the...
488
19.
Brentwood
504
20.
West Orange
504
21.
Xaverian
583
22.
Shaker
610
23.
Tri-Valley Central
678
24.
Teaneck
716
1.
12
Joseph DeFeo
12:57.50
PR
Delbarton
2.
11
Matt Politis
13:02.10
PR
Pearl River
3.
12
Eric Clay
13:03.60
PR
Morristown
4.
12
Court Warfield
13:11.10
PR
Midlothian
5.
10
Alex Hislop
13:14.40
PR
Shenendehowa Central
6.
11
Amani Morrell
13:15.60
PR
St Anthony's
7.
10
Matthew Payamps
13:16.30
PR
St Anthony's
8.
11
Charlie Stewart
13:17.80
PR
John Jay (Cross River)
9.
12
Benjamin Drezek
13:18.30
SR
Cumberland
10.
11
Fahd Nasser
13:19.20
PR
McNair Academic
11.
10
Max Etka
13:21.20
PR
Midlothian
12.
11
Nick Hutchison
13:27.50
PR
Bishop Eustace Prep
13.
11
Nikolas Reygadas
13:28.70
PR
Toll Gate
14.
11
Mason Gatewood
13:29.20
PR
St Anthony's
15.
12
Sean Brown
13:30.00
SR
Roman Catholic
16.
11
Zachary Jarnagin
13:31.30
PR
Chelmsford
17.
10
Brendan Dearie
13:33.20
PR
St Anthony's
18.
10
Patrick Mullen
13:34.20
PR
Morristown
19.
11
Liam Hickey
13:35.40
PR
Shenendehowa Central
20.
9
Stephen Daly
13:35.90
PR
Delbarton
21.
10
Greg Langone
13:37.50
PR
Shenendehowa Central
22.
11
Aiden Smyth
13:38.60
PR
Walt Whitman
23.
12
Josh Lacey
13:39.40
PR
Shenendehowa Central
24.
10
Liam McHale
13:40.40
PR
Pope John XXIII
25.
11
Clay Robb
13:43.10
PR
Midlothian
26.
11
Kevin Bouyea
13:43.50
SR
Queensbury
27.
11
Jack Looney
13:43.90
PR
Delbarton
28.
12
Sean Vierling
13:44.30
PR
St Anthony's
29.
12
Jack Ellwood
13:48.40
SR
Regis
30.
11
Ira Daly
13:48.80
PR
Delbarton
31.
12
Komlan Attiogbe
13:49.20
SR
Northwest
32.
10
Brian Hutchison
13:49.70
PR
Bishop Eustace Prep
33.
11
Michael Kieran
13:51.60
PR
St Joseph's by the Sea
34.
12
Jose Infante
13:52.00
PR
Northwest
35.
11
Nicholas Cehelsky
13:52.70
PR
Toll Gate
36.
10
Odin Schaepkins
13:53.10
PR
Shenendehowa Central
37.
10
Demian Lofnes-Scott
13:53.40
PR
Midwood
38.
12
David Ibrahim
13:55.30
PR
Chelmsford
39.
12
Alex Imperillo
13:57.20
PR
Chelmsford
40.
12
Rory O'Neil
13:57.90
PR
Northwest
41.
10
Patrick McCann
13:59.80
PR
Pearl River
42.
10
Andrew Steenkamer
14:01.00
PR
Midlothian
43.
9
Joey Maguire
14:01.40
PR
Midlothian
44.
10
Ermiyas Harper
14:02.00
Midwood
45.
11
Chase Osborne
14:02.30
SR
Northwest
46.
12
Pierce Lewin
14:02.70
PR
Regis
47.
12
Justin Barrett
14:03.00
PR
St Anthony's
48.
12
Nino Manzella
14:03.40
PR
Queensbury
49.
11
Drew Fottler
14:03.70
PR
Chelmsford
50.
11
Cody Metcalfe
14:04.10
SR
Queensbury
51.
11
Ebizie Anuamadi
14:04.50
PR
West Orange
52.
11
Tobias Belber Tibe...
14:04.80
Midwood
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Saint John's Shrew...
41
2.
Niskayuna
122
3.
North Hunterdon
139
4.
Manhasset
203
5.
Syosset
216
6.
Cornwall Central
222
7.
Washingtonville
222
8.
Franklin D. Roosev...
227
9.
Chariho Regional
258
10.
Red Bank Regional
261
11.
Commack
287
12.
West Windsor-Plain...
333
13.
Southington
358
14.
Mainland Regional
360
15.
Ridgefield
363
16.
East Meadow
378
17.
Lakeland/Panas
506
18.
Hackley
538
19.
Triton Regional
552
20.
Longwood
583
21.
St. Mark's
585
22.
The Metropolitan
595
23.
Monroe Township
627
24.
Notre Dame-Bishop ...
696
25.
Valley Central
724
26.
Norwalk
777
27.
Bayport Blue Point
778
28.
Bellows Free Acade...
846
29.
Bishop Loughlin Me...
854
30.
Fiorello Laguardia...
876
1.
11
Ray Sellaro
12:56.10
PR
North Hunterdon
2.
12
Ben Kovacs
12:57.40
PR
Saint John's Shrewsb...
3.
12
Matthew Sayre
13:03.40
PR
Lakeland/Panas
4.
11
Joshua Rahn
13:04.00
PR
Saint John's Shrewsb...
5.
12
Timothy Euler
13:05.70
PR
East Meadow
6.
11
Patrick Craemer
13:07.30
PR
Saint John's Shrewsb...
7.
11
Joe Walsh
13:08.70
PR
Saint John's Shrewsb...
8.
12
Peter Zimbalist
13:11.30
PR
Syosset
9.
11
Colin Ross
13:13.80
PR
Niskayuna
10.
12
Skylar Lattuca
13:14.40
PR
Longwood
11.
10
Marty Dolan
13:17.30
PR
Niskayuna
12.
11
Aidan Caggiano
13:22.90
PR
Manhasset
13.
12
Bradford DeMassa
13:23.60
PR
Ridgefield
14.
12
Tom Quinn
13:24.80
PR
Washingtonville
15.
12
Jonah Allard
13:25.30
SR
Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
16.
10
Tyler Schwinn
13:25.80
PR
Red Bank Regional
17.
12
Ryan Humelsine
13:29.40
PR
Red Bank Regional
18.
10
Blaine Doyle
13:29.80
PR
Cornwall Central
19.
12
Paul Catalano
13:30.10
PR
Washingtonville
20.
11
Wyatt Matyas
13:30.40
PR
Franklin D. Roosevelt
21.
10
Sean Ahearn
13:30.70
PR
Syosset
22.
11
Tyler Griffin
13:31.20
PR
Saint John's Shrewsb...
23.
10
Vedang Lad
13:31.60
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
24.
12
Kyle Keefe
13:31.80
PR
Chariho Regional
25.
11
Ryan Watson
13:32.40
PR
Manhasset
26.
11
Brendan Zeng
13:33.70
PR
Commack
27.
10
Tom Garrison
13:34.20
PR
Washingtonville
28.
12
Austin Frank
13:34.80
PR
North Hunterdon
29.
12
Mark Murdy
13:35.90
PR
Southington
30.
11
Joseph Quinn
13:38.60
PR
Niskayuna
31.
11
Evan Oneill
13:39.30
PR
Chariho Regional
32.
11
Donovan Tucker
13:41.70
PR
Niskayuna
33.
9
Gavin Richards
13:43.80
PR
North Hunterdon
34.
10
Dillon Adamy
13:44.80
PR
North Hunterdon
35.
11
Garrett Miller
13:45.30
PR
Chariho Regional
36.
12
Connor St. Germain
13:46.00
PR
Cornwall Central
37.
12
Dennil Erazo
13:47.00
PR
The Metropolitan
38.
12
John Farrell
13:47.50
PR
Franklin D. Roosevelt
39.
11
John Cyprus
13:48.10
PR
Manhasset
40.
12
Aidan Canavan
13:48.70
PR
Niskayuna
41.
12
Michael Bischoff
13:50.90
PR
Commack
42.
11
Conner Leone
13:51.30
PR
Southington
43.
11
Joseph Gallo
13:51.60
PR
North Hunterdon
44.
11
Liam Farrell
13:52.00
PR
Franklin D. Roosevelt
45.
11
Bennett Miller
13:52.60
PR
West Morris Mendham
46.
11
Robert Vadnais
13:53.10
PR
St. Mark's
47.
11
Mitchell Witt
13:53.60
PR
Saint John's Shrewsb...
48.
10
Seth Bywater
13:54.10
PR
Cornwall Central
49.
11
Joe Hale
13:54.50
PR
Niskayuna
50.
12
Connor Berson
13:55.30
PR
North Hunterdon
51.
11
Nicholas Bernatto
13:56.00
PR
Mainland Regional
52.
12
Alden Aspiras
13:56.40
PR
Syosset
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - F
Official Team Scores
1.
Ridgewood
57
2.
Bergen Catholic
96
3.
Brighton
135
4.
Taylor Allderdice
155
5.
Montclair
185
6.
Ocean City
209
7.
Sachem East
261
8.
Massapequa
262
9.
West Genesee
269
10.
Brooklyn Technical
275
11.
Walt Whitman
297
12.
Goshen Central
311
13.
Upper Dublin
324
14.
Horace Greeley
367
15.
Nyack
398
16.
New Providence
404
17.
Tottenville
431
18.
Sayville
450
19.
West Islip
460
20.
Yorktown Heights
581
21.
North Babylon
612
22.
Schenectady
615
23.
Lindenhurst
626
24.
Weedsport Central
681
25.
Amherst Pelham Reg...
681
26.
Hendrick Hudson
698
1.
12
Billy Byrne
12:31.20
PR
Ridgewood
2.
12
Paul Dellinger
12:47.60
PR
Brighton
3.
12
David Leff
12:54.60
PR
West Genesee
4.
12
Jemar Ortega
13:06.40
PR
Nyack
5.
12
Caleb Shaia
13:11.30
PR
Bergen Catholic
6.
11
Liam Higgins
13:12.70
PR
Goshen Central
7.
12
Mark Pasquariello
13:13.50
PR
New Providence
8.
10
Aaron Bratt
13:18.90
PR
Walt Whitman
9.
12
Brad Rynkowski
13:19.40
PR
Ridgewood
10.
12
Amadou Diallo
13:19.90
SR
Taylor Allderdice
11.
10
William Baginski
13:21.10
PR
Ridgewood
12.
12
Phillip Gunther
13:21.60
PR
Sayville
13.
10
Braedon Fiume
13:22.20
PR
Bergen Catholic
14.
12
Brandon Guerrera
13:24.80
SR
Sachem East
15.
11
Sid Wagh
13:26.80
PR
Ridgewood
16.
11
Tavonne Davis
13:27.90
SR
Taylor Allderdice
17.
12
Peter Theuerkauf
13:28.70
PR
Bergen Catholic
18.
12
Connor Secora
13:31.20
PR
Bergen Catholic
19.
12
Jonah Simpson
13:32.10
SR
Brighton
20.
12
Jacob Davis
13:35.10
PR
Ocean City
21.
12
Jonah Naftzger
13:36.50
PR
Ridgewood
22.
10
Stefan Urquidi
13:37.30
PR
Montclair
23.
11
Joshua Engels
13:38.10
PR
Walt Whitman
24.
12
Cedric Jocelyn
13:38.50
PR
Nyack
25.
12
William Stone
13:39.30
PR
Brighton
26.
11
Ethan Hermann
13:43.60
PR
Taylor Allderdice
27.
11
Jesse Schmeizer
13:45.40
PR
Ocean City
28.
12
Benjamin Cahill
13:48.50
PR
Montclair
29.
10
Sebastian Urquidi
13:49.20
PR
Montclair
30.
12
Matteo Robazza
13:52.30
PR
Ridgewood
31.
12
Jonah Berger
13:53.30
PR
Taylor Allderdice
32.
11
Justin Allone
13:54.50
PR
Sachem East
33.
11
Ben Brugger
13:55.30
PR
Upper Dublin
34.
10
Robert Parker
13:56.70
PR
Brooklyn Technical
35.
11
Louis Greco
13:57.70
SR
Goshen Central
36.
11
Sean Byrnes
13:58.50
PR
West Genesee
37.
10
Evan Sherman
13:59.40
PR
Brooklyn Technical
38.
12
Matthew Ronan
13:59.80
PR
Massapequa
39.
12
Oliver Rapp
14:00.30
PR
Brighton
40.
12
Zach Faljean
14:00.70
Tottenville
41.
12
Leo Houts
14:02.70
PR
Brooklyn Technical
42.
11
Korey Greene
14:03.80
PR
Ocean City
43.
12
Bilal Rabah
14:05.30
PR
Bergen Catholic
44.
10
Ryan Fahey
14:06.40
PR
Ridgewood
45.
12
Danny Michels
14:08.80
PR
Upper Dublin
46.
11
Maazin Ahmed
14:09.60
PR
Schenectady
47.
12
Will O'Connell
14:10.10
PR
Bergen Catholic
48.
12
Kevin VanVorst
14:10.70
SR
Massapequa
49.
12
Thomas Hynes
14:13.80
PR
Yorktown Heights
50.
11
Xander Guzman
14:14.40
PR
Brighton
51.
12
David Millar
14:14.80
PR
Ocean City
52.
11
Dale Ross
14:15.60
SR
Montclair
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - G
Official Team Scores
1.
Watkins Glen
65
2.
Bishop Hendricken
83
3.
Chaminade
133
4.
Haddonfield Memorial
137
5.
Holy Ghost Prepara...
167
6.
St Johns Prep
189
7.
Trinity School
207
8.
Monroe-Woodbury
230
9.
Albany Academy for...
235
10.
Carmel
288
11.
Pascack Hills
300
12.
Suffern
345
13.
Riverdale Country
410
14.
Riverhead
413
15.
Jordan Elbridge
420
16.
Walter Johnson
440
17.
Newark
468
18.
Corcoran
471
19.
Farmingdale
510
20.
Bergen County Tech
525
21.
James I O'Neill
528
22.
Johnstown
575
23.
Jericho
669
24.
Ardsley Union Free...
670
25.
Notre Dame
698
26.
Onondaga Central
784
1.
11
Tristan Shelgren
12:44.20
PR
St Johns Prep
2.
12
Aidan Ryan
12:50.60
PR
Trinity School
3.
10
Ronald Kigen
12:57.30
PR
St Benedicts Prep
4.
12
Patrick Hazlitt
13:02.20
PR
Watkins Glen
5.
12
Jordan Dagrin
13:23.70
PR
Bishop Hendricken
6.
10
Greg Eisenhower
13:24.80
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
12
Connor Fitzpatrick
13:27.70
PR
Chaminade
8.
12
Eric Cunha
13:29.60
PR
Riverhead
9.
12
Callahan Lennon
13:31.60
PR
Holy Ghost Preparato...
10.
11
Marcus O'Leary
13:32.30
PR
Albany Academy for B...
11.
11
Alex Foyt
13:33.00
PR
Albany Academy for B...
12.
11
Aaron Planty
13:34.40
PR
Watkins Glen
13.
12
Soloman Lawrence
13:35.60
PR
Corcoran
14.
11
Sean Meehan
13:36.60
PR
Bishop Hendricken
15.
12
Shawn Rutledge
13:37.20
PR
Watkins Glen
16.
10
Griffin Weiner
13:37.60
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
17.
11
Patrick Conklin
13:38.00
PR
Chaminade
18.
10
Jonathan Iamarone
13:40.40
PR
Bishop Hendricken
19.
12
Sam Hanley
13:41.30
PR
Watkins Glen
20.
9
Gabe Planty
13:42.80
PR
Watkins Glen
21.
12
Jacob Carocci
13:45.90
PR
Watkins Glen
22.
10
Aidan Tierney
13:46.90
PR
Bishop Hendricken
23.
11
Sean Holland
13:48.60
PR
Watkins Glen
24.
12
Christopher Loumeau
13:48.90
PR
Chaminade
25.
11
Jackson Harris
13:50.30
PR
Riverdale Country
26.
12
Max Tulchinsky
13:50.60
PR
Albany Academy for B...
27.
11
Jeremy Giardina
13:51.50
PR
Suffern
28.
12
Kevin Dineen
13:52.70
PR
Holy Ghost Preparato...
29.
12
Max Waite
13:53.60
SR
Bishop Hendricken
30.
11
Jack Bohrman
13:54.90
PR
Carmel
31.
11
Edward Daubel
13:56.20
PR
Chaminade
32.
12
Daniel Ruggiero
13:57.70
PR
Bishop Hendricken
33.
10
Ben Winters
13:58.10
PR
St Johns Prep
34.
11
Trevor Ladue
13:58.50
PR
Monroe-Woodbury
35.
12
Josh Turk
13:59.00
PR
St Johns Prep
36.
12
Mark Featherstone
13:59.50
PR
Holy Ghost Preparato...
37.
11
Vincent Castronuovo
14:00.00
PR
Carmel
38.
11
Richie Glennon
14:00.40
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
39.
11
Kevin Paik
14:01.10
PR
Monroe-Woodbury
40.
12
Brandon Quanci
14:04.70
SR
Haddonfield Memorial
41.
10
Geordie Young
14:05.80
PR
Trinity School
42.
10
Ethan Spellmeyer
14:06.10
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
43.
12
Keith Petrellese
14:06.80
PR
Pascack Hills
44.
12
Liam Flood
14:07.20
PR
Holy Ghost Preparato...
45.
12
Ted Michaels
14:07.50
PR
Farmingdale
46.
11
Michael Hennelly
14:07.90
PR
Suffern
47.
10
Dominic Longhitano
14:08.20
PR
Monroe-Woodbury
48.
11
Jason Kauppila
14:08.50
SR
Trinity School
49.
11
Peter Skibin
14:09.00
PR
Pascack Hills
50.
12
Jeff Venter
14:09.30
SR
Bishop Hendricken
51.
11
Brandon Villegas
14:10.20
PR
Carmel
52.
11
Anthony DI Iorio
14:12.50
PR
Bergen County Tech
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Junior Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Baldwinsville Cent...
26
2.
West Morris Mendham
64
3.
St Anthony's
97
4.
Watkins Glen
164
5.
Syosset
205
6.
Walt Whitman
207
7.
Colts Neck
210
8.
Christian Brothers...
211
9.
Orchard Park
216
10.
Westfield
277
11.
East Meadow
294
12.
Cornwall Central
361
13.
Horace Greeley
400
14.
Somers
417
15.
North Hunterdon
431
16.
Taylor Allderdice
439
17.
Ocean City
453
18.
Danbury
472
19.
Stuyvesant
519
20.
West Genesee
596
21.
Carmel
638
22.
Bishop Eustace Prep
658
23.
St John The Baptist
663
24.
Tappan Zee
681
25.
Niskayuna
717
26.
Lakeland/Panas
719
27.
Clarkstown South
725
28.
Monroe-Woodbury
749
29.
Monroe Township
773
30.
Ridgefield
861
31.
Jericho
887
32.
East Brunswick
910
33.
Commack
939
34.
West Islip
948
35.
New Providence
1004
36.
Amherst Pelham Reg...
1039
37.
Bay Shore
1064
38.
Queensbury
1126
39.
Ardsley Union Free...
1203
1.
12
Evan Biedermann
13:43.40
PR
Baldwinsville Central
2.
12
Andrew Olds
13:48.80
SR
Baldwinsville Central
3.
12
John Kresovich
14:05.10
PR
Baldwinsville Central
4.
9
Owen Curry
14:10.20
PR
West Morris Mendham
5.
10
Connor McManus
14:13.10
PR
Baldwinsville Central
6.
12
Daniel Baez
14:13.70
PR
St Anthony's
7.
12
Alberto Rodriguez
14:14.60
PR
Colts Neck
8.
11
Daniel Paradiso
14:22.00
PR
Watkins Glen
10.
12
Ezekiel Wigutow
14:26.10
SR
St Anthony's
11.
12
Sam Foster
14:26.80
PR
West Morris Mendham
12.
10
Jack Hayes
14:27.30
PR
Colts Neck
13.
11
Matthew Chvasta
14:29.10
PR
Syosset
14.
11
Raj Shah
14:33.40
PR
Walt Whitman
15.
10
Sam McIlroy
14:35.10
PR
Baldwinsville Central
16.
10
Justin Durney
14:36.00
PR
Christian Brothers A...
17.
12
Kyle Rebucci
14:44.40
SR
West Morris Mendham
18.
8
Max Evans
14:45.80
PR
Watkins Glen
19.
12
Kevin Romano
14:46.50
PR
Walt Whitman
20.
12
Nicholas Schieda
14:46.90
SR
St Anthony's
21.
9
Jack Heraty
14:47.30
PR
Orchard Park
22.
12
Wojcik Ian
14:47.60
PR
Orchard Park
23.
11
Filip Sforzolini
14:48.00
PR
West Morris Mendham
24.
11
Justin Gagnon
14:48.40
SR
Cornwall Central
25.
11
Eyvin Moreira
14:52.10
PR
Walt Whitman
26.
10
Zachary Jacobson
14:54.90
PR
Westfield
27.
10
Nolan Kostulias
14:55.30
PR
Christian Brothers A...
28.
12
Nicholas Skelton
14:56.30
PR
St Anthony's
29.
10
William Yeater
14:58.00
PR
Watkins Glen
30.
12
Matthew Riss
14:59.70
PR
West Morris Mendham
31.
12
Nico Ferro
15:00.50
PR
Somers
32.
9
Kyle Roeder
15:00.90
PR
Colts Neck
33.
11
William Lang
15:03.30
PR
St Anthony's
34.
11
Andrew Lafferty
15:04.10
PR
Syosset
35.
12
Will Vanderbilt-Fr...
15:04.80
PR
Horace Greeley
36.
9
Tino Mancabelli
15:05.20
PR
Orchard Park
37.
11
Ryan Qin
15:05.50
PR
Westfield
38.
11
Doug Buchanan
15:05.90
PR
West Morris Mendham
39.
11
Edward Rodd
15:06.30
PR
Cornwall Central
40.
12
Carlos Cabrera
15:06.60
PR
East Meadow
41.
11
Dominic Tumminello
15:09.20
PR
Syosset
42.
12
William Miranda
15:09.70
PR
East Meadow
43.
11
Andrew Thomson
15:10.30
PR
Christian Brothers A...
44.
12
Brandon Brusehaber
15:10.80
PR
Orchard Park
45.
12
David Rush
15:11.10
PR
Baldwinsville Central
46.
10
Donny Mills
15:11.50
PR
Christian Brothers A...
47.
11
Michael Clifford
15:12.20
PR
Clarkstown South
48.
11
Eric Collado
15:12.70
PR
Danbury
49.
9
Eli Anish
15:13.60
PR
Taylor Allderdice
50.
9
Sam Thorsland
15:15.80
PR
Watkins Glen
51.
9
Michael Kelly
15:16.90
PR
Ocean City
52.
11
Seamus Young
15:17.90
PR
St Anthony's
53.
12
Andrew Martin
15:18.40
PR
Walt Whitman
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
2.5 Miles Eastern States
Official Team Scores
1.
Fayetteville-Manlius
34
2.
North Rockland
141
3.
Syosset
178
4.
Ridge
180
5.
Champlain Valley U...
185
6.
Tatnall
230
7.
Padua
234
8.
Monroe-Woodbury
238
9.
Sachem East
239
10.
Walter Johnson
241
11.
Ridgefield
251
12.
West Genesee
258
13.
LaSalle Academy
284
14.
Ward Melville
299
15.
Needham Broughton
366
16.
Benjamin Cardozo
369
17.
St Joseph's Cathol...
412
18.
Cicero-North Syrac...
416
19.
Villa Joseph Marie
482
20.
Pascack Valley
527
1.
9
Katelyn Tuohy
14:12.40
PR
North Rockland
2.
11
Lydia Olivere
14:13.30
SR
Padua
3.
11
Abigail Green
14:21.40
PR
Walter Johnson
4.
12
Maria Coffin
14:22.20
SR
Annapolis
5.
9
Claire Walters
14:30.00
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
6.
10
Keelin Hays
14:33.10
PR
Tatnall
7.
11
Sophie Ryan
14:35.20
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
8.
9
Phoebe White
14:41.10
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
9.
11
Palmer Madsen
14:49.20
SR
Fayetteville-Manlius
10.
11
Caroline Timm
14:54.90
PR
Our Lady Of Lourdes
11.
11
Alyssa Aldridge
15:00.60
SR
Mainland Regional
12.
11
Rebecca Walters
15:02.00
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
13.
12
Alex Harris
15:02.40
SR
North Rockland
14.
12
Sophia Gorman
15:04.10
PR
Champlain Valley Union
15.
9
Haleigh Morales
15:07.90
PR
North Rockland
16.
11
Reilly Siebert
15:09.80
SR
Syosset
17.
11
Carly Benson
15:15.30
SR
West Genesee
18.
10
Sera Mazza
15:18.00
PR
St Joseph's Catholic...
19.
10
Lindsey Dodenhoff
15:20.20
PR
Sachem East
20.
12
Lauren White
15:21.20
PR
Syosset
21.
10
Melissa Esswein
15:22.80
PR
Syosset
22.
11
Grace Connolly
15:24.80
SR
LaSalle Academy
23.
11
Rachel Ruggiero
15:25.30
PR
Sachem East
24.
9
Sophia Muccini
15:25.60
Benjamin Cardozo
25.
11
Caitlin Haggard
15:29.80
PR
Ridge
26.
12
Catherine Giuseffi
15:33.40
PR
Ridge
27.
12
Katriane Kirsch
15:34.60
SR
Walter Johnson
28.
10
Jessica Pidgeon
15:35.80
PR
Monroe-Woodbury
29.
12
Emma Planck
15:36.20
SR
Downingtown West
30.
12
Ashley Evans
15:36.50
PR
Pascack Valley
31.
12
Reilly Madsen
15:36.90
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
32.
11
Emily Kane
15:39.40
PR
LaSalle Academy
33.
11
Samantha DeStefani
15:42.30
PR
Syosset
34.
12
Annie Kurdziel
15:42.60
SR
Monroe-Woodbury
35.
12
Shayna Bains
15:43.60
PR
Ridge
36.
12
Ashley Warokomski
15:45.00
PR
Ward Melville
37.
11
Jennifer Ireland
15:45.30
PR
Champlain Valley Union
38.
12
Maddie Olivere
15:49.90
PR
Padua
39.
11
Emily Young
15:50.40
PR
West Genesee
40.
11
Annina Marullo
15:51.10
PR
Cicero-North Syracuse
41.
9
Mia Mitchell
15:51.60
PR
West Genesee
42.
12
Rachel Maue
15:52.50
PR
Ridgefield
43.
12
Caroline Foley
15:52.70
SR
Tatnall
44.
12
Keita Peden
15:53.40
PR
Fayetteville-Manlius
45.
10
Alicia Lenoir
15:56.10
PR
Padua
46.
9
Tess Pisanelli
15:56.30
PR
Ridgefield
47.
11
Samantha Sturgess
15:57.10
PR
Ward Melville
48.
10
Amanda Passman
15:57.60
PR
Ridge
49.
10
Ella Whitman
15:57.80
PR
Champlain Valley Union
50.
10
Abigail Perez
16:02.10
PR
Benjamin Cardozo
51.
11
Rosalie Lacroix
16:02.70
PR
Champlain Valley Union
52.
12
Savannah Jones
16:02.90
PR
Needham Broughton
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Niskayuna
48
2.
Baldwinsville Cent...
132
3.
Midlothian
134
4.
Suffern
172
5.
Shaker
190
6.
Northwest
213
7.
Queensbury
231
8.
Voorhees
232
9.
St John The Baptist
250
10.
Newark Charter
279
11.
Mercy
287
12.
Sacred Heart Acade...
297
13.
Connetquot
320
14.
Chelmsford
352
15.
Trinity School
415
16.
Tottenville
474
17.
WC Mepham
516
18.
Auburn
516
19.
New Paltz
534
20.
Newark
538
21.
Triton Regional
560
22.
Yorktown Heights
596
23.
Hampton Bays Secon...
636
24.
Notre Dame
649
25.
William Floyd
672
26.
Farmingdale
682
27.
Chariho Regional
780
28.
Oneida
797
1.
10
Lauren Wagner
15:06.9
PR
Voorhees
2.
10
Justus Holden-Betts
15:16.8
PR
Baldwinsville Central
3.
11
Abigail Spiers
15:30.2
SR
Niskayuna
4.
12
Kamryn McIntosh
15:32.3
PR
Suffern
5.
11
Amelia Kokernak
15:34.4
PR
Niskayuna
6.
11
Emily Atamanchuk
15:36.4
PR
Queensbury
7.
12
Kelly Iocca
15:39.4
PR
Connetquot
8.
10
Charlotte Kokernak
15:52.2
PR
Niskayuna
9.
9
Helena Lee
15:53.7
PR
Northwest
10.
12
Rachel Ludwikowski
15:54.3
SR
Suffern
11.
9
Maggie Maier
16:00.0
PR
Sacred Heart Academy...
12.
12
Payton Czupil
16:01.2
PR
Shaker
13.
10
Rachel Brown
16:03.6
PR
Shaker
14.
11
Eva Johnson
16:04.8
PR
Midlothian
15.
11
Sydney Smith
16:06.0
PR
Niskayuna
16.
12
Kaitlyn Butterfield
16:08.3
PR
Mercy
17.
12
Lexi Sciortino
16:10.2
SR
Niskayuna
18.
9
Kaitlyn Iocca
16:11.2
PR
Connetquot
19.
11
Camryn Adams
16:14.6
PR
Midlothian
20.
12
Carissa Kahn
16:16.0
PR
WC Mepham
21.
10
Sarah Klein
16:17.0
PR
Baldwinsville Central
22.
11
Elizabeth Fawwaz
16:22.1
SR
Baldwinsville Central
23.
12
Sofia Zarate
16:23.6
SR
Northwest
24.
12
Shannon Lustiber
16:25.7
SR
Chelmsford
25.
9
Kerri McCormack
16:28.7
PR
St John The Baptist
26.
10
Kristina Koes
16:29.6
PR
Niskayuna
27.
10
Naomi Dawkins
16:33.5
SR
Newark
28.
11
Ashlyn Ferguson
16:34.4
PR
Midlothian
29.
12
Sophia Haywood
16:35.6
SR
Chelmsford
30.
10
Hailey Marcello
16:40.4
SR
St John The Baptist
31.
11
Anna Demer
16:44.5
PR
Baldwinsville Central
32.
12
Patterson Levitch
16:48.0
SR
Midlothian
33.
9
Monal Daterao
16:49.7
PR
Suffern
34.
10
Kai Sutterby
16:50.4
PR
Watkins Glen
35.
11
Lillian Peterson
16:50.7
PR
Newark Charter
36.
10
Anna Kavanagh
16:51.4
PR
Sacred Heart Academy...
37.
10
Hailey Walthers
16:51.8
PR
Niskayuna
38.
12
Kelsey Cummings
16:53.1
PR
Triton Regional
39.
8
Maddie McWatters
16:55.9
PR
Newark Charter
40.
9
Kerry Walser
16:56.4
PR
St John The Baptist
41.
12
Alexis Churley
16:56.8
SR
Voorhees
42.
12
Daisy Hooper
16:58.1
SR
Midlothian
43.
12
Tori Barlow
16:59.3
PR
Mercy
44.
11
Jordan Nagel
17:01.6
SR
New Paltz
45.
9
Emily Sell
17:05.3
Voorhees
46.
10
Christina Coulton
17:09.2
PR
Hampton Bays Secondary
47.
11
Nikki Bezborokdo
17:09.6
SR
Suffern
48.
12
Madeleine Geiger
17:10.2
PR
Newark Charter
49.
10
Mary Kate McGranahan
17:11.4
Trinity School
50.
11
Margaret Borgos
17:12.2
PR
Queensbury
51.
12
Lauren Guilfoil
17:15.0
PR
Queensbury
52.
8
Abbie Izzo
17:20.3
PR
Auburn
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Guilderland
39
2.
Pearl River
96
3.
Red Bank Regional
126
4.
Notre Dame Academy
176
5.
Kellenberg Memorial
185
6.
Pittsford Mendon
200
7.
Villa Walsh Academy
213
8.
Lowell
228
9.
Charter School of ...
289
10.
New Hartford
294
11.
Montclair
317
12.
Hackley
361
13.
West Windsor-Plain...
369
14.
Carmel
389
15.
Germantown Friends
445
16.
New Dorp
456
17.
Taylor Allderdice
469
18.
James I O'Neill
473
19.
Parsippany
482
20.
Kingston
483
21.
Dewitt Clinton
522
22.
St John Villa Acad...
528
23.
Notre Dame-Bishop ...
628
24.
Mary Louis Academy
646
25.
Great Neck South
664
26.
Onondaga Central
703
27.
Mariaregina
731
1.
10
Mary Borkoski
15:22.6
SR
Pearl River
2.
9
Emily Bini
15:29.7
SR
Guilderland
3.
10
Olivia Fanshawe
15:41.9
SR
Guilderland
4.
12
Brianna Wilbur
15:52.4
PR
New Hartford
5.
11
Hannah Gallagher
15:54.7
PR
Guilderland
6.
11
Olivia Sheffield
15:58.9
PR
Lowell
7.
11
Keiana Mitchell
16:00.6
SR
Notre Dame Academy
8.
11
Charlotte Cochrane
16:01.5
SR
Red Bank Regional
9.
9
Catherine Wimmer
16:02.0
PR
Red Bank Regional
10.
12
Griffin Kaulbach
16:04.2
PR
Germantown Friends
11.
11
Angela Castronuovo
16:05.3
PR
Carmel
12.
11
Erin Miceli
16:06.2
SR
Guilderland
13.
11
Kayla Sexton
16:07.1
PR
Carmel
14.
12
Sophie Henderson
16:07.4
PR
Villa Walsh Academy
15.
12
Allyson Lyle
16:10.0
James I O'Neill
16.
12
Elyse Barkstrom
16:11.5
PR
Pittsford Mendon
17.
12
Tara Pede
16:16.2
PR
Guilderland
18.
12
Vivian Liell
16:16.8
New Dorp
19.
11
Jacqueline Thompson
16:18.6
SR
Notre Dame Academy
20.
8
Niamh Durcan
16:20.3
PR
Pearl River
21.
11
Nora Eileen Bennett
16:20.8
SR
Kellenberg Memorial
22.
9
Hope Crann
16:25.2
PR
Villa Walsh Academy
23.
12
Kaitlyn Harding
16:26.8
SR
Pearl River
24.
11
Erin Clinton
16:28.7
Pearl River
25.
12
Kristen Haynes
16:29.7
PR
Red Bank Regional
26.
10
Julia Tomanovich
16:30.7
SR
Pittsford Mendon
27.
9
Maya Bordrick
16:32.9
PR
Charter School of Wi...
28.
10
Jessica McDermott
16:34.0
PR
Pearl River
29.
8
Alexandria Vellekoop
16:36.7
PR
Guilderland
30.
10
Morgan Mehmel
16:39.1
PR
Villa Walsh Academy
31.
12
Veda Donthireddy
16:45.6
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
32.
9
Dinneen Sierra
16:47.6
PR
Notre Dame Academy
33.
12
Amelia Lufrano
16:49.5
PR
Montclair
34.
11
Julia Bryant
16:49.9
SR
Kellenberg Memorial
35.
11
Chloe Erdle
16:50.5
PR
Pittsford Mendon
36.
12
Cristina Fernandez
16:51.5
PR
Parsippany
37.
12
Lauren Pitarresi
16:52.5
SR
Notre Dame Academy
38.
10
Maureen Lewin
16:53.6
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
39.
11
Sydney Kriner
16:55.9
PR
Charter School of Wi...
40.
9
Claudia Kelly
17:03.1
PR
Red Bank Regional
41.
10
Maya Richardson
17:04.4
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
42.
10
Erin Cahill
17:05.4
PR
Clarkstown North
43.
12
Camille Butterfield
17:05.7
SR
Hackley
44.
11
Madelyn Rodriguez
17:06.0
PR
New Dorp
45.
12
Edith Torres
17:06.4
PR
Red Bank Regional
46.
10
Lindsey Ahern
17:06.9
PR
Lowell
47.
10
Matilda Ferguson
17:07.8
PR
Montclair
48.
11
Alexa Thompson
17:08.6
PR
Guilderland
49.
10
Sarah Meehan
17:09.9
PR
Lowell
50.
11
Ann Mccormack
17:10.5
SR
Pearl River
51.
11
Caroline Stevenson
17:11.0
PR
Hackley
52.
10
Brianna Lausev
17:14.0
SR
Kellenberg Memorial
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
North Penn (Lansda...
46
2.
Ithaca
88
3.
Pope John XXIII
152
4.
Walt Whitman
152
5.
Sachem North
166
6.
Millburn
172
7.
Washingtonville
192
8.
Lakeland/Panas
203
9.
Manhasset
244
10.
Brighton
264
11.
Notre Dame
322
12.
Orchard Park
341
13.
Chatham
359
14.
Fiorello Laguardia...
365
15.
Paul VI
379
16.
Notre Dame Academy...
383
17.
Jordan Elbridge
402
18.
Batavia Senior
498
19.
Nyack
564
20.
Monroe Township
570
21.
Trinity Hall
580
22.
Sussex Tech
585
23.
McNair Academic
648
24.
Weedsport Central
701
25.
Cohoes
741
1.
11
Ariana Gardizy
15:13.80
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
11
Olivia Dyer
15:27.00
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
3.
12
Anna Campbell
15:46.40
PR
Pope John XXIII
4.
11
Lizzy Rayle
15:50.30
SR
Ithaca
5.
12
Katie Delidow
15:55.10
PR
Millburn
6.
12
Mikaela Vlasic
15:57.70
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
7.
11
Remington Haggerty
16:01.10
PR
Millburn
8.
12
Charlotte Williams
16:04.60
SR
Ithaca
9.
11
Grace Weidercrantz
16:17.40
PR
Ithaca
10.
9
Paula Bathalon
16:18.00
PR
Walt Whitman
11.
12
Grace Bugara
16:19.90
SR
Lakeland/Panas
12.
12
Abigail Post
16:23.10
PR
Pope John XXIII
13.
12
Oberst Shannon
16:24.50
PR
Brighton
14.
12
Jenna Pressman
16:26.10
SR
Lakeland/Panas
15.
10
Natalie Smith
16:27.50
PR
Notre Dame
16.
10
Maeve Gimbert
16:28.60
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
17.
12
Amanda Carlson
16:30.00
PR
Sachem North
18.
9
Jamie Cupertino
16:32.40
PR
Washingtonville
19.
10
Breanna McDonald
16:33.60
PR
Walt Whitman
20.
12
Kaitlyn Licata
16:35.30
SR
Sachem North
21.
10
Jenna Webb
16:37.10
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
22.
12
Emily Tavares
16:39.70
PR
Fiorello Laguardiah ...
23.
12
Brianna Lawless
16:41.10
SR
Washingtonville
24.
12
Danielle Wallace
16:42.20
PR
Chatham
25.
10
Jordyn McDonnell
16:43.30
SR
Sachem North
26.
11
Emily Tsoumpas
16:50.00
PR
Manhasset
27.
10
Emma Myer
16:52.70
PR
Pope John XXIII
28.
12
Mary Kate Bailey
16:53.50
PR
Notre Dame
29.
12
Lena Feldman
16:54.70
PR
Walt Whitman
30.
9
Bridget Lyons
16:56.20
PR
Paul VI
31.
12
Jasmine Lim
17:03.70
PR
McNair Academic
32.
11
Olivia Plansker
17:04.30
PR
Manhasset
33.
11
Zoe Wilkie-Tomasik
17:04.90
SR
Ithaca
34.
10
Ingrid Comella
17:05.30
PR
Ithaca
35.
8
Zofia Stefankovic
17:06.80
PR
Brighton
36.
12
Yoland Boyce
17:07.50
PR
Samuel J Tilden
37.
12
Mary Elizabeth Dri...
17:07.90
PR
Jordan Elbridge
38.
11
Kathryn Phelps
17:09.00
PR
Fiorello Laguardiah ...
39.
10
Julia Johnson
17:09.30
SR
Walt Whitman
40.
12
Caitlin Rodway
17:09.80
SR
Notre Dame Academy-H...
41.
11
Hallie Allen
17:10.10
SR
Chatham
42.
10
Annie Skiles
17:10.40
PR
Paul VI
43.
11
Angela Tsoumpas
17:10.80
PR
Manhasset
44.
11
Amy Milner
17:11.20
PR
Ithaca
45.
12
Riley Ford
17:11.70
PR
Notre Dame Academy-H...
46.
12
Sara Aselta
17:12.30
PR
Washingtonville
47.
9
Kate Schneider
17:13.70
PR
Millburn
48.
10
Maanasa Hanubal
17:18.30
PR
Washingtonville
49.
10
Samantha Derasse
17:21.90
PR
Manhasset
50.
12
Krista Goodman
17:22.20
SR
Sachem North
51.
12
Corinne Dolan
17:25.00
PR
Pope John XXIII
52.
11
Katelyn Zegas
17:25.70
PR
Millburn
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Shoreham-Wading Ri...
49
2.
Liverpool
104
3.
Jamesville De Witt
155
4.
West Morris Mendham
157
5.
Westhill
168
6.
Greenwich Central
207
7.
Smithtown XC (EHS ...
208
8.
Morristown
246
9.
Riverhead
256
10.
Barrington
285
11.
Elmira Notre Dame
319
12.
Mamaroneck
331
13.
Middletown North
348
14.
Franklin D. Roosev...
364
15.
Ocean City
388
16.
Johnstown
410
17.
Brooklyn Technical
419
18.
Bellport
438
19.
New Providence
474
20.
Packer Collegiate ...
513
21.
Pascack Hills
514
22.
CSIHS/McCown Inter...
632
23.
Corcoran
658
24.
Albany Academy for...
697
25.
Norwalk
708
26.
Westford Academy
737
1.
11
Katherine Lee
14:19.90
PR
Shoreham-Wading River
2.
12
Alexandra Hays
15:03.10
PR
Shoreham-Wading River
3.
9
Jenna Schulz
15:12.10
PR
Liverpool
4.
9
Sarah Trainer
15:17.50
PR
Franklin D. Roosevelt
5.
10
Madison Neuner
15:22.60
PR
Liverpool
6.
9
Brynne Wright
15:25.50
PR
Greenwich Central
7.
12
Hannah Butler
15:28.70
PR
Jamesville De Witt
8.
12
Maria Smith
15:29.70
PR
Shoreham-Wading River
9.
10
Gabrielle Schneider
15:33.80
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
10.
11
Lucy Jeffs
15:35.30
PR
West Morris Mendham
11.
12
Payton Capes
15:38.60
PR
Shoreham-Wading River
12.
12
Vanessa Eberhard
15:40.10
PR
Liverpool
13.
11
Alexa Weber
15:42.50
PR
Ocean City
14.
11
Kathleen Zitzmann
15:47.50
PR
Barrington
15.
10
Catherine Farrell
15:49.80
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
16.
11
Eliana Safer
15:50.20
PR
Mamaroneck
17.
11
Aziza Chigataeva
15:50.60
PR
Brooklyn Technical
18.
10
Liz Kessler
15:53.40
PR
Westhill
19.
9
Emma Cronin
15:56.80
PR
Greenwich Central
20.
10
Sophia Vinciguerra
16:05.00
PR
Jamesville De Witt
21.
9
Christina Yakaboski
16:10.70
PR
Riverhead
22.
10
Haylei Coolican
16:13.40
PR
Westhill
23.
10
Tea Bishop
16:21.10
PR
Barrington
24.
9
Megan Kielbasa
16:21.40
PR
Riverhead
25.
11
Natalie Kurz
16:29.60
PR
Liverpool
26.
12
Elizabeth Timoney
16:31.70
SR
West Morris Mendham
27.
11
Sophia Maynard
16:32.40
PR
Toll Gate
28.
12
Amanda Dwyer
16:35.40
SR
Shoreham-Wading River
29.
12
Hanna Lippert
16:36.80
PR
Middletown North
30.
10
Nadia Cathcart
16:39.90
PR
Franklin D. Roosevelt
31.
11
Audrey Aberg
16:41.60
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
32.
10
Lexie Smith
16:42.90
PR
Shoreham-Wading River
33.
9
Madison Lebel
16:43.30
PR
Morristown
34.
9
Shannon Timoney
16:43.60
PR
West Morris Mendham
35.
9
Quinn Collins
16:44.00
PR
Greenwich Central
36.
9
Madline Feeney
16:52.30
PR
Morristown
38.
11
Alaina Kenny
16:53.70
SR
Westhill
39.
12
Chase Yoder
16:54.20
PR
Elmira Notre Dame
40.
10
Abby Palin
16:54.90
PR
Jamesville De Witt
41.
11
Megan Brown
16:56.00
SR
Jamesville De Witt
42.
11
Julia Sarullo
16:59.30
PR
Johnstown
43.
11
Olivia Vizzini
16:59.60
SR
West Morris Mendham
44.
8
Kylie Nowicki
17:00.40
PR
Westhill
45.
11
Hayley Cronin
17:00.90
PR
Elmira Notre Dame
46.
10
Grace Minikel
17:02.20
PR
Bellport
47.
10
Payton Yoder
17:03.60
PR
Elmira Notre Dame
48.
11
Colette Lichtenstein
17:06.10
PR
Middletown North
49.
10
Megan Timoney
17:07.20
SR
West Morris Mendham
50.
9
Regan Hakes
17:07.50
PR
West Morris Mendham
51.
12
Georgina Stampelos
17:07.90
PR
Smithtown XC (EHS & ...
52.
11
Maura McAnaney
17:08.10
SR
Westhill
53.
10
Amelia Gilbert
17:09.90
SR
Jamesville De Witt
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Varsity - F
Official Team Scores
1.
Cornwall Central
88
2.
Warwick Valley
132
3.
Bay Shore
143
4.
East Brunswick
151
5.
East Port-South Ma...
164
6.
Tappan Zee
188
7.
Goshen Central
188
8.
Polytechnic Prep C...
262
9.
Paul D Schreiber
296
10.
Mckee Voc & Tech
300
11.
West Islip
307
12.
Somers
347
13.
Stuyvesant
367
14.
Clarkstown South
376
15.
Chatham
425
16.
St Joseph's by the...
434
17.
Croton Harmon
438
18.
St. Mark's
440
19.
Danbury
443
20.
Bergen County Tech
450
21.
Harborfields
552
22.
HS of American Stu...
555
23.
Millennium
613
24.
Bishop Kearney
626
1.
12
Olivia Elston
15:00.90
PR
Goshen Central
2.
12
Maria Kogan
15:16.90
PR
Paul D Schreiber
3.
11
Klaire Klemens
15:21.90
PR
West Islip
4.
12
Bridget Kanaley
15:25.20
SR
Bay Shore
5.
12
Taylor McClay
15:31.80
SR
East Port-South Manor
6.
11
Chelsea Stocki
15:34.10
PR
East Brunswick
7.
12
Jennie Prial
15:35.60
SR
Warwick Valley
8.
10
Alexandra Thomas
15:37.00
PR
Tappan Zee
9.
10
Meredith Hickman
16:02.30
PR
Cornwall Central
10.
12
Morgan Serkes
16:10.80
PR
Goshen Central
11.
11
Sydney Decker
16:17.60
PR
Cornwall Central
12.
10
Cassidy Williams
16:19.40
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
13.
10
Cassandra Shore
16:23.20
PR
East Port-South Manor
14.
Genevieve Reilly
16:25.20
PR
Warwick Valley
15.
12
Krista O'Connor
16:28.80
PR
West Islip
16.
12
Danielle Bartolotta
16:29.20
SR
Warwick Valley
17.
12
MaryKate Drennan
16:29.50
Mckee Voc & Tech
18.
10
Madison Montgomery
16:31.10
PR
Goshen Central
19.
12
Hannah Mellino
16:32.50
SR
Cornwall Central
20.
11
Zoe Scileppi
16:32.80
PR
Cornwall Central
21.
11
Yuning Ren
16:33.20
PR
Stuyvesant
22.
12
Colleen Gallagher
16:33.70
Bishop Kearney
23.
11
Lucy Hurt
16:34.30
PR
Paul D Schreiber
24.
9
Holly Michelsen
16:35.60
PR
East Port-South Manor
25.
11
Anna Pirkl
16:36.00
SR
Bay Shore
26.
12
Catriona Breen
16:36.50
PR
Stuyvesant
27.
8
Sophia Trifoli
16:37.70
PR
Bay Shore
28.
10
Jacqueline Broehl
16:40.00
PR
East Brunswick
29.
11
Juliette Vallet
16:40.20
Cornwall Central
30.
12
Mackenzie Clark
16:41.70
St Joseph's by the Sea
31.
12
Abbie Bigham
16:43.30
SR
Chatham
32.
10
Sophia Wolmer
16:44.30
PR
Bergen County Tech
33.
9
Roshni Singh
16:56.50
PR
Bay Shore
34.
12
Maya Watt
16:57.30
PR
Somers
35.
12
Olivia Hernandez
16:59.10
PR
East Brunswick
36.
12
Emily Hernandez
17:03.70
PR
East Brunswick
37.
9
Jenna Denaver
17:04.20
PR
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
38.
10
Tori Fears
17:06.90
SR
Tappan Zee
39.
9
Sarah Donaldson
17:08.20
PR
St. Mark's
40.
12
Ava O'Mara
17:09.20
PR
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
41.
10
Lucy Cliff
17:10.20
PR
Somers
42.
10
Gia Flores
17:10.50
PR
Cornwall Central
43.
9
Jordan Denaver
17:11.00
PR
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
44.
10
Lauren Fox
17:12.00
PR
Warwick Valley
45.
10
Maddy Roth
17:12.40
PR
Tappan Zee
46.
11
Meghan Mcspiritt
17:14.40
PR
East Brunswick
47.
12
Tessa Schaumburg
17:15.20
PR
Goshen Central
48.
12
Tara Sullivan
17:16.10
SR
Tappan Zee
49.
10
Danielle Perez
17:17.20
PR
Tappan Zee
50.
12
Gabby Fanning
17:19.60
Cornwall Central
51.
11
Bridget Higgins
17:24.20
SR
Warwick Valley
52.
9
Shannon Clancy
17:27.50
PR
Bergen County Tech
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
33321 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2
662
2022
1
5
765
2021
1
6
451
2020
2
2019
1
43
5
1079
2018
1
43
7
581
2017
1
41
8
557
2016
1
1
554
2015
1
42
4
619
2014
1
1
4
701
2013
1
41
5
1118
2012
1
41
6
846
2011
1
43
1
1392
2010
1
41
1
316
2009
1
41
2
298
2008
1
40
4
1
2002
1
2001
1
13
1
2000
1
7
5
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
#manhattan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!